Schedule
HE facebook youtube instagram

Tables & Stats

Table of Israel League

Place   Team Games Wins Draw Losses Goals Pts
Top Group
Relegation Group
1 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa 35 24 8 3 28-63 80
2 Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Tel-Aviv 35 21 7 7 36-72 70
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 35 18 6 11 40-53 60
4 Bnei Yehuda TA
Bnei Yehuda TA 35 15 10 10 34-42 55
5 Kiriat-Shmona
Kiriat-Shmona 35 14 10 11 45-57 52
6 Maccabi Natania
Maccabi Natania 35 12 13 10 47-47 49
Top Group
Top Group
7 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva 33 13 10 10 41-57 49
8 Hapoel Aco
Hapoel Aco 33 12 11 10 45-49 47
9 Hapoel Beer-Sheva
Hapoel Beer-Sheva 33 11 9 13 43-41 42
10 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa 33 12 8 13 42-39 44
11 Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusalem 35 12 9 14 35-38 45
12 Ashdod SC
Ashdod SC 35 10 11 14 55-42 41
13 Bnei Sachnin
Bnei Sachnin 35 9 8 18 44-25 35
14 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva 35 10 8 17 58-42 38
15 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 35 6 8 21 66-33 35
16 Hapoel Ramat-Gan
Hapoel Ramat-Gan 35 3 9 23 65-24 18

Goals & Assists

# Player Goals Goals Assists
1 tomer chemed 32 13 5
2 Vladimer Davlishvili 31 12 3
3 Lior Refaelov 28 11 2
4 23 6 6
5 Yaniv Katan 27 4 6
6 Mohammad Gadir 22 6 1
7 Idan Vered 31 2 5
8 Eyal Mshumar 27 3 3
9 Gustavo Boccoli 33 1 4
10 Taleb Tawatha 18 1 3
11 Peter Masilela 21 0 3
12 Eyal Golasa 26 2 0
13 John Giero Kolma 26 1 1
14 Arik Benado 24 0 2
15 Shai Maimon 23 1 0
16 Seidu Yahaya 13 0 1
17 Salalik Sintiyahu 10 0 1
18 Ali Osman 14 0 1

Discipline

# Player Games Yellow Cards Red Cards
1 Eyal Golasa 26 5 1
2 Eyal Mshumar 27 6 0
3 Arik Benado 24 6 0
4 Lior Refaelov 28 5 0
5 Peter Masilela 21 5 0
6 Andrii Pyliavskyi 17 4 0
7 Mohammad Gadir 22 4 0
8 Gustavo Boccoli 33 4 0
9 Vladimer Davlishvili 31 4 0
10 Idan Vered 31 3 0
11 Taleb Tawatha 18 3 0
12 John Giero Kolma 26 3 0
13 Yaniv Katan 27 3 0
14 Ali Osman 14 2 0
15 Nir Davidovitch 27 2 0
16 Adrain Silva 6 2 0
17 Seidu Yahaya 13 2 0
18 Shai Maimon 23 1 0
19 23 1 0
20 tomer chemed 32 1 0
21 Amir Edri 10 1 0